Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CROWN STREET, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT
ME7 1EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+28.1%
Sold on 26 August 2015
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,500
+5.0%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£5,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+228.3%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£76,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 1EQ
← Back to All Properties