Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, JUBILEE CLOSE, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 3PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£293,000
+77.6%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+52.8%
Sold on 17 July 2006
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+21.3%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 31 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 3PJ
← Back to All Properties