Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, CHANDOS STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 2LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+19.8%
Sold on 6 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+82.9%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 2LR
← Back to All Properties