Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 13, CHAPELWOOD, ALDERLEY ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 1EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£499,500
+0.0%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,500
-13.1%
Sold on 16 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£575,000
Sold on 7 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 1EN
← Back to All Properties