Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SNOWDON CLOSE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 8HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,375
Last Sold Price
20 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£15,875 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£69,375
+29.7%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£15,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 3 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 8HZ
← Back to All Properties