Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MAPLE COURT, ROSE STREET, BILSTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 8TG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,950
Last Sold Price
6 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.8%
Price Change
+£22,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£47,950
+91.8%
Sold on 6 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 8 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 8TG
← Back to All Properties