Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 53, EDISON COURT, EXCHANGE MEWS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 9TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£272,000
+0.8%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,950
+14.9%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 15 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 9TR
← Back to All Properties