Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LOTHLORIEN, PARK VIEW ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 7DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,850,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£1,350,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£2,850,000
+90.0%
Sold on 8 February 2023
Detached
+£1,350,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,500,000
+42.9%
Sold on 6 June 2013
Detached
+£450,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,050,000
Sold on 29 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 7DH
← Back to All Properties