Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PINE ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 2HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,995
Last Sold Price
8 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.2%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,995
+91.2%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,995
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 2HX
← Back to All Properties