Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, PINE CLOSE, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 2GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+42.9%
Sold on 21 November 2019
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+6.3%
Sold on 14 August 2006
Detached
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,995
Sold on 24 February 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 2GD
← Back to All Properties