Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, DEESIDE AVENUE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 3QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£296,000
+19.6%
Sold on 9 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 3QG
← Back to All Properties