Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BEECHES VIEW AVENUE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 2HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+5.2%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+56.0%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
-10.0%
Sold on 18 January 2016
Semi-Detached
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 10 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 2HB
← Back to All Properties