Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, CORNWALL COURT, WILBURY AVENUE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 6GJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,750
Last Sold Price
1 December 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£11,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£52,750
+27.1%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 12 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 6GJ
← Back to All Properties