Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, DUTTON COURT, STATION APPROACH, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 5BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+1.9%
Sold on 20 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
-8.5%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£294,950
Sold on 23 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 5BF
← Back to All Properties