Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 36, NORMANDY HOUSE, 18, THE DRIVE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£432,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£432,500
+57.3%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+63.7%
Sold on 18 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 3 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3JB
← Back to All Properties