Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BEVAN CLOSE, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 5NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.8%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£120,000
+84.8%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+51.2%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 5NR
← Back to All Properties