Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, KINGS ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG4 8DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+43.7%
Sold on 20 July 2023
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£257,500
+39.2%
Sold on 23 June 2014
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+36.0%
Sold on 23 June 2005
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 8DS
← Back to All Properties