19, KENILWORTH CRESCENT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV4 6TA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.5%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000+125.5%
Sold on 26 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+59.4%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1