Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, NEWLYN DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG8 5GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.8%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+91.8%
Sold on 8 June 2005
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+62.0%
Sold on 12 May 1999
Detached
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 22 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 5GU
← Back to All Properties