Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CRESSWELL CRESCENT, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 2UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+41.3%
Sold on 28 April 2025
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,500
Sold on 22 August 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 2UJ
← Back to All Properties