Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, STARWOOD APARTMENTS, YEW TREE CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 0EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,995
Last Sold Price
21 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£20,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,995
+36.9%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 0EJ
← Back to All Properties