FLAT 420, OLICANA HOUSE, CHAPEL STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD1 5BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.6%
Price Change
+£71,834 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£134,000+115.6%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,834 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,166+1.1%
Sold on 19 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£666 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 17 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1