16, ST MICHAELS AVENUE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR11 6YA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.0%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+127.0%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+25.9%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 5 November 2010
Terraced
Sale #1