WHITEBEAMS, DANES ROAD, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO51 0HL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£757,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.3%
Price Change
+£407,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£757,000+116.3%
Sold on 6 August 2015
Detached
+£407,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000+42.9%
Sold on 23 May 1997
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 8 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1