Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, BRUNEL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 0LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£13,167 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£50,000
+35.7%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,167 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,833
+13.3%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,333 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 6 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 0LR
← Back to All Properties