Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, MALTA ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7PZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+57.1%
Sold on 23 April 2024
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+4.5%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+3.9%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+139.1%
Sold on 9 November 2005
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7PZ
← Back to All Properties