Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, NORTH ROAD AVENUE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4XG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£364,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£364,500
+2.7%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£355,000
+75.7%
Sold on 14 November 2018
Terraced
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000
+15.4%
Sold on 23 May 2013
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+37.8%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 5 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4XG
← Back to All Properties