Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HOME CLOSE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX13 6DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£645,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£227,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£645,000
+54.3%
Sold on 12 September 2019
Detached
+£227,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£418,000
+94.4%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Detached
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 1 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX13 6DB
← Back to All Properties