Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, ELDERTON ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 8AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+17.6%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,500
+9.0%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+8.3%
Sold on 18 July 2006
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 8AG
← Back to All Properties