Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BOND STREET, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW8 4DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£78,000
+64.2%
Sold on 9 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,500
+43.1%
Sold on 12 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,200
+44.3%
Sold on 11 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 24 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4DG
← Back to All Properties