Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
142, RYELAND ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6XN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.0%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+91.0%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+2.9%
Sold on 15 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 9 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6XN
← Back to All Properties