Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ATTERBURY CLOSE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 4GF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+29.9%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
+7.3%
Sold on 21 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+44.7%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 14 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 4GF
← Back to All Properties