100, SMITH STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB9 9HJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£112,000+53.4%
Sold on 5 March 2025
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000+758.8%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£8,500-24.4%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
-£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,250
Sold on 17 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1