Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 42, RUSSELL QUAY, WEST STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+61.3%
Sold on 12 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
-13.9%
Sold on 17 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+37.4%
Sold on 16 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 4 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0BP
← Back to All Properties