8, PRIORY COURT, 169, SPARROWS HERNE, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD23 1EF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1004.2%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£132,500+1004.2%
Sold on 22 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 3 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1