Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BALLARD HALL CHASE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 3HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£500,000
+11.1%
Sold on 8 August 2018
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£449,950
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 3HY
← Back to All Properties