24, GREBE CLOSE, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK12 1HU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.4%
Price Change
+£116,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£260,000+81.4%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Detached
+£116,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,300
Sold on 21 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1