Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, UGG MERE COURT ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 2RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+37.8%
Sold on 16 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+17.2%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+186.6%
Sold on 14 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 2RQ
← Back to All Properties