Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, CHERRY TREE COURT, 196, LEIGH ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 9SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.1%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+93.1%
Sold on 14 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+27.3%
Sold on 18 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 18 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 9SN
← Back to All Properties