Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 42, IMPERIAL COURT, IMPERIAL ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3RE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+32.1%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+29.6%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+40.3%
Sold on 13 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+28.3%
Sold on 3 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3RE
← Back to All Properties