45, LODGE ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE8 8BX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£270,000-6.9%
Sold on 25 August 2009
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000+110.1%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+42.3%
Sold on 12 October 2000
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1