18, HAVENSIDE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS3 0JT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,500
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.7%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£161,500+130.7%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+55.6%
Sold on 20 February 2002
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+42.9%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1