Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, TOWN LANE, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU32 2AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+310.2%
Price Change
+£259,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£342,500
+310.2%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Terraced
+£259,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU32 2AF
← Back to All Properties