39, AVENUE TERRACE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 7PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.2%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£227,000+152.2%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+89.5%
Sold on 12 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 22 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1