Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, PARK DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 1RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+531.9%
Price Change
+£484,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+531.9%
Sold on 27 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£484,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 1RD
← Back to All Properties