Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ASH GROVE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,950
Last Sold Price
9 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,950
+7.4%
Sold on 9 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+2.3%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 3 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0DS
← Back to All Properties