Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CRANFLEET WAY, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£136,000
+65.9%
Sold on 3 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+28.2%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3RJ
← Back to All Properties