14, HARWOOD ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN17 7AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+29.4%
Sold on 6 March 2023
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,500+10.4%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1