Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, NEW STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 9RQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£5,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+6.2%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£84,750
+41.3%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Terraced
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£60,000
+21.2%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,500
+2.1%
Sold on 16 August 2004
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+40.6%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 14 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 9RQ
← Back to All Properties