Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ACK LANE WEST, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 7EL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+6.1%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£410,000
+45.1%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,500
+61.9%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£107,960 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,540
+384.8%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£138,540 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 21 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 7EL
← Back to All Properties